1997 BATCH
CIVIL
1. C.Laldawngliana
2. Ronald Lalfelkima
1998 BATCH
MECHANICAL
1. B.Lalremruata
COMPUTER SCIENCE
2. Malsawmsanga(Jeremy)
3. H.Malsawma(Malsawma)
4. M.H.Vanlalnunsanga(Morrel)
ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATION
5. Trilok Raj Jaisi(Trilok)
1999 BATCH
COMPUTER SCIENCE
1. John Varthansanga
ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATION
2. Lalthansiama Khawlhring (Siamtea)
3. K.Lalthlengliana
2000 BATCH
CIVIL
1. James Lalmalsawma Thangluah
COMPUTER SCIENCE
2. Vanlalnghaka Chhawnchhek
2001 BATCH
CIVIL
1. Hmingthianghlima
2. Lalrinzauvi
3. Zirchhuanawmi
4. Bairon
COMPUTER SCIENCE
5. Lalchhuanmawia
6. Lalthamawia Bolchhim
7. John Zonunmawia
8. F.Lalngaihawmi
ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATION
9. C.Laldingngheta
10. R.Zohmingliana
11. Lalhmingsanga
12. Hmingthankhumi
2002 BATCH
CIVIL
1. Z.Lalrinawma
2. Mark Zosanglura Ralte
3. Joel Kamei
COMPUTER SCIENCE
4. H.Lalrinawma
5. Vanlalbiakropuia
6. Lalawmpuia
7. Joel Murray
ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATION
8. Lalremsanga Tlau
9. R.L. Lalawmpuia
10. Lawmnakima
11. Vanlalpeka
12. Lalhmangaihthangi
2003 BATCH
CIVIL
1. Jerome Lalremtluanga
2. Thangchhuana Pautu
3. H.Lalrinpuia
4. V.L. Chhuangliana
COMPUTER SCIENCE
5. Malsawma Hauhnar
6. John Lalhruaitluanga
7. Aldrin Lalchawimawia
8. Pyuish Lalduhawma
ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATION
9. K.Lalmuankima
10. David Lalmuanawma
11. Lalremsiama
12. Lalremruati Hnamte
13. Michael Lalhriatpuia
14. Raymond Lalramhluna
2004 BATCH
CIVIL
1. Lalbiakdika
2. K.Vanlalremruata
3. S.Malsawmthanga
4. Jay Prakash
COMPUTER SCIENCE
5. Jefferey Zothanpuia
6. J.Lalthanmawii
7. B.Lalchhuanawma
8. Zonun Sanga
ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATION
9. Benjamin Lalhlenchhuaka
10. H.Lalnunfela
11. Lalrinzuala Pachuau
12. B.Laldinpuia
13. C.Chawngzikpuia
14. Papia Sinha
2005 BATCH
CIVIL
1. M.C. Lalruatfela
2. Samuel Rochharliana
3. Zosangliana Ralte
4. Amreet Nandi
COMPUTER SCIENCE
5. Lalliankimi Pachuau
6. Elizabeth Zoremmawii
7. Ganesh Shankar Sardha
8. Joseph K.Dinga
ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATION
9. Lalhruaizela
10. R.Lalnunpuia
11. C.Zairemsiama
12. C.Lalsangzela(Johnny)
13. Reginald Hnyaloom
14. Shataz Laskar
2006 BATCH
CIVIL
1. Abraham Lalrinawma
2. Lalmalsawmi Renthlei
3. Lalthasangi
4. Ravindra Thapa
5. Stephen Lalrinhlua
COMPUTER SCIENCE
6. Francis Zodinthara
7. Laldawngliana Kawlni
8. Lalzirtira
9. Mathew Khiangte
ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATION
10. Joseph Lalhmangaiha
11. Lalnuntluanga Pachuau
12. Laltholiana Sailo
13. S.R. Lalhruaitluanga
14. Zonunmawii Miller
2007 BATCH
CIVIL
1. C.Lalthlansanga
2. Joshua Lalthakima
3. Lalroliana Tochhawng
4. Subin Joy
COMPUTER SCIENCE
5. K.Lalremruata
6. Kristine V.L. Sailo
7. Lalthlamuana
8. Zonunsanga Pachua
ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATION
9. Lalhruaitluanga
10. Lalrinawma
11. Lalthlamuanpuia
12. Lalzarliana
13. Michael Lalchhuanliana
14. R.Lalhruaitluanga
MASTER OF COMPUTER APPLICATION (MCA)
15. Vanlallura
16. Joy Chandra Singh
17. Benjamin Lalmuanawma Fanai
2008 BATCH
CIVIL
1. Lalramsanga
2. Lalremmawia
3. Lalrinawma
4. Fabian Ramthansanga
COMPUTER SCIENCE
5. Carey Lalrinawma Sailo
6. C.Lalrinchhana
7. K.Lalnunthara
8. Z.F. Rokima
ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATION
9. K.Zothankima
10. John Lalmuansanga
11. Lalthazuala
12. Lalnunzama
13. Jeni Lalnunsangi
14. Biaknunmawia
2009 BATCH
CIVIL
1. David Larinliana
2. Eliza Vanlalpeka
3. Samson Rosangzuala
4. Kamliana Lhovum
COMPUTER SCIENCE
5. P.C Lalnunpuia
6. Lalrinfela
7. Malsawmtluanga
8. Catherine Lalrinsangi Solo
9. Vanlalremruata
ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATION
10. Dorothy Malsawmtluangi
11. Vanlalchhanhima
12. Saingurpuia Sailo
13. Henry Lalmuanzauva
14. Larinfela Hauhnar
2010 BATCH
CIVIL
1. Esther Vanlalmawii
2. Evangeline Lalrinmawii
3. C.Lalrinfela
4. Lalramhmangaiha
COMPUTER SCIENCE
5. Lalhruaizeli
6. Lalnunmawia Pachuau
7. Justin Beirapadua
8. Zirnunpuia
ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATION
9. Ricky Lalhmachhuana
10. Lalruatfeli Kullai
11. Grace Malsawmzuali
12. Emmanuel Lahmudika
13. Samuel Lalruatdika
14. Vanlalruata
|